1
|
Ермолаева Виктория Васильевна
|
Междуреченск
|
2
|
Герун Ирина Ивановна
|
Шацк
|
3
|
Остапчук Анна Александровна
|
Энгельс
|
4
|
Большакова Ольга Вячеславовна
|
Павловский Посад
|
5
|
Давыденко Наталья Станиславовна
|
Норильск
|
6
|
Мандражий Инна Юрьевна
|
Тихорецк
|
7
|
Дмитриева Елена Анатольевна
|
Саратов
|
8
|
Антонова Елена Борисовна
|
Волгоград
|
10
|
Игнатова Ольга Александровна
|
Ревда
|
11
|
Монченко Наталья Евгеньевна
|
Таганрог
|
12
|
Стаценко Людмила Григорьевна
|
г. Челябинск
|
13
|
Жвакина Наталья Вячеславовна
|
Пермь
|
14
|
Николаева Ана Анатольевна
|
Омск
|
15
|
Распутина Елена Владимировна
|
с. Покосное, Братский район, Иркутская область
|
16
|
Наталия Анатольевна Дубрасова
|
Волгоград
|
17
|
Борисенкова Елена Николаевна
|
Москва
|
18
|
Старикова Татьяна Николаевна
|
Москва
|
19
|
Воробьева Зоя Всеволодовна
|
Москва
|
20
|
Бражкина Татьяна Васильевна
|
село Белоево, Кудымкарский район, Пермский край
|
21
|
Терехова Елена Алексеевна
|
Москва
|
22
|
Кокуева Елена Владимировна
|
Солнечногорск Московская область
|
23
|
Горькова Елена Игнатьевна
|
Амурская область, город Зея, микрорайон Светлый дом 4 кв. 7
|
24
|
Виноградова Елена Юрьевна
|
п.Коммунистический ХМАО - ЮГРА
|
25
|
Михеева Татьяна Борисовна
|
г. Свободный
|
26
|
Кошелева Светлана Николаевна
|
Щелково
|
27
|
Овсянникова Ольга Геннадьевна
|
Ярославская область г.Тутаев
|
28
|
Москвичева Наталья Вячеславовна
|
Североморск
|
29
|
Бердникова Елена Николаевна
|
город Бирск, Башкортостан
|
30
|
Борисенко Лариса Александровна
|
ст. Попутная Краснодарский край
|
31
|
Текнеджян Татьяна Валентиновна
|
Ярославль
|
32
|
Мухина Екатерина Александровна
|
Вологда
|
33
|
Гамова Марина Валентиновна
|
Ставрополь
|
34
|
Старкова Маргарита Ивановна
|
Великий Новгород
|
35
|
Глеба Светлана Александровна
|
Сахалинская обл., Анивский р-н, п. Троицкое
|
36
|
Сычёва Лариса Игоревна
|
Москва
|
37
|
Петрова Ольга Вячеславовна
|
Саянск
|
38
|
Ситдикова Гузяль Камиловна
|
Набережные Челны
|
39
|
Демьянцева Алексаедра Викторовна
|
Магадан
|
40
|
Уланкина Ирина Петровна
|
село Шебалино
|
41
|
Юрченко Людмила Викторовна
|
Нижний Тагил
|
42
|
Романенкова Ольга Леонидовна
|
Снежногорск
|
43
|
Романовская Ольга Константиновна
|
Москва (Зеленоград)
|
44
|
Семенова Ольга Васильевна
|
Братск
|
45
|
Синицына Ирина Валерьевна
|
Саранск
|
46
|
Кузнецова Александра Сергеевна
|
Аксай
|
47
|
Шустова Антонина Алексеевна
|
Ухта
|
48
|
Цалоева Елена Маратовна
|
Беслан
|
49
|
Яковлева Ирина Александровна
|
Саратов
|
50
|
Нестерова Лариса Григорьевна
|
Ульяновск
|
51
|
Тимофеева Лидия Анатольевна
|
Сургут
|
52
|
Шевелёва Вера Михайловна
|
Омск
|
53
|
Чеботкова Татьяна Олеговна
|
Советский, ХМАО
|
54
|
Антипова Елена Робертовна
|
Новый Уренгой
|
55
|
Микова Ирина Юрьевна
|
Ростов-на-Дону
|
56
|
Макаренко Таисия Сергеевна
|
Москва
|
57
|
Жданова Ольга Борисовна
|
Новоуральск, Свердловской области
|
58
|
Борисова Наталья Николаевна
|
Волгоград
|
59
|
Семёнова Любовь Васильевна
|
с.Красный Чикой
|
60
|
Боярина Ольга Викторовна
|
д. Агалатово
|
61
|
Лагута Маргарита Юрьевна
|
Оха
|
62
|
Зенохова Наталья Алексеевна
|
Миасс
|
63
|
Плинер Виктория Львовна
|
Днепропетровск
|
64
|
Бессонова Ольга Викторовна
|
п. Усть-Абакан, республика Хакасия
|
65
|
Шмакова Наталья васильевна
|
Москва
|
66
|
Захарченко Ольга Анатольевна
|
Белоярский, ХМАО-Югра
|
67
|
Левина Ольга Владимировна
|
Дмитров, МО
|
68
|
Костикова Валентина Александровна
|
город Шацк
|
69
|
Григорьева Анжела Владимировна
|
Якутск
|
70
|
Шишкина Светлана Владимировна
|
г.Саров
|
71
|
Неймович Татьяна Александровна
|
Ковров
|
72
|
Султанаева Алла Борисовна
|
Сургут
|
73
|
Соколовская Наталья Николаевна
|
Северск, Томская область
|
74
|
Нестерова Светлана Юрьевна
|
Москва
|
75
|
Чебоксарова Марина Ивановна
|
Череповец
|
76
|
Реуцкая Наталья Владимировна
|
Москва
|
77
|
Ипатова Елена Алексеевна
|
Москва
|
78
|
Фефелова Инна Александровна
|
Старый Оскол
|
79
|
Родина Ирина Васильевна
|
Новомосковск
|
80
|
Ситникова Валентина Васильевна
|
Подольск
|
81
|
Волегова Алена Игоревна
|
Таштагол Кемеровская область
|
82
|
Семерникова Людмила Владимировна
|
Шахты Ростовская область
|
83
|
Шпаковская Наталия Владимировна
|
Санкт-Петербург
|
84
|
Колесова Ирина Валерьевна
|
Сыктывкар
|
85
|
Подложнюк Наталья Викторовна
|
Ульяновск
|
86
|
Раздорская Ирина Владимировна
|
ст. Брюховецкая Краснодарского края
|
87
|
Серебренникова Наталья Геннадьевна
|
Санкт-Петербург
|
88
|
Григорьева Зульфира Энэсовна
|
Набережные Челны
|
89
|
Кудрявцева Наталья Витальевна
|
Республика Алтай
|
90
|
Ломакина Лариса Викторовна
|
Омск
|
91
|
Мурашова Ольга Анатольевна
|
Великий Новгород
|
92
|
Дукач Елена Михайловна
|
Ноябрьск
|
93
|
Скубиева Светлана Геннадьевна
|
Печора Республика Коми
|
94
|
Смольникова Юлия Владимировна
|
Астрахань
|
95
|
Андреева Ольга Анатольевна
|
Ульяновск
|
96
|
Канунникова Юлия Александровна
|
Ульяновск
|
97
|
Несмеянова Инна Сергеевна
|
Липецк
|
98
|
Вильданова Эльвира Фаруковна
|
Альметьевск
|
99
|
Колпакова Марина Геннадьевна
|
Барнаул
|
100
|
Капустина Ольга Николаевна
|
г.Ухта, Республика Коми
|
101
|
Малышева Ольга Александровна
|
Тамбов
|
102
|
Сазонова Виктория Александровна
|
САнкт-Петербург
|
103
|
Крошкина Ирина Иванвна
|
Саннкт-Петербург
|
104
|
Ухова Татьяна Ивановна
|
Ухта
|
105
|
Шестакова Наталья Михайловна
|
Краснокамск
|
106
|
Липина Анастасия Борисовна
|
Павловский Посад
|
107
|
Гаврилова Наталия Анатольевна
|
Тамбов
|
108
|
Маркелова Ольга Николаевна
|
РБ г.Благовещенск
|
109
|
Удальцова Наталия Валентиновна
|
с. Никольское Рыбинский район Ярославская область
|
110
|
Сидоренко Наталья Александровна
|
Кингисепп Ленинградской области
|
111
|
Трифонова Светлана Анатольевна
|
Казань
|
112
|
Рябенко Татьяна Григорьевна
|
Сургут
|
113
|
Доронина Елена Александровна
|
Ульяновск
|
114
|
Рыженкова Светлана Владимировна
|
Бердск
|
115
|
Мухаметянова Киньябика Мажитовна
|
Чернушка
|
116
|
Абдусалямова Елена Геннадьевна
|
Астраханская область
|
117
|
Павлова Любовь Викторовна
|
Астрахань
|
118
|
Комарова Светлана Юрьевна
|
Москва
|
119
|
горюнова Светлана Николаевна
|
Салават р.Башкортостан
|
120
|
Газизова Эльмира Зуфаровна
|
с.Мишкино РБ Мишкинский район
|
121
|
Подзорова Олеся Ивановна
|
Оренбург
|
122
|
Шевцова Светлана Валерьевна
|
Клинцы
|
123
|
Шумейко Лариса Анатольевна
|
Томская область
|
124
|
Акреева Елена Николаевна
|
Иркутск
|
125
|
Сосненко Оксана Витальевна
|
Киренск
|
126
|
Таранец Антонина Николаевна
|
Светлоград
|
127
|
Рожкова Марина Сергеевна
|
Пермь
|
128
|
Зеленская Ирина Анатольевна
|
п.Шаховская
|
129
|
Зверева Валентина Николаевна
|
Новобелокатай
|
130
|
Выводцева Елена Николаевна
|
Березники
|
131
|
Бирюкова Наталия Сергеевна
|
Владикавказ
|
132
|
Панова Елена Михайловна
|
Владикавказ
|
133
|
Грабина Ирина Юрьевна
|
Самара
|
134
|
Мустаева Виктория Зиновьевна
|
Республика Марий Эл
|
135
|
Лебедянская Наталья Алексеевна
|
Астрахань
|
136
|
Алексеева Ульяна Анатольевна
|
Усть-Илимск
|
137
|
Ломакина Лариса Викторовна
|
Омск
|
138
|
Сидорова Анна Ивановна
|
Шацк Рязанской области
|
139
|
Минеева Елена Викторовна
|
Волгоград
|
140
|
Елисеева Ольга Михайловна
|
Тимашевск Краснодарского края
|
141
|
Лаврентьева Елена Александровна
|
Великий Новгород
|
142
|
Волкова Светлана Николаевна
|
р.п. Степное
|
143
|
Телицына Ирина Александровна
|
Ижевск
|
144
|
Тихомирова Людмила Владимировна
|
Заволжск
|
145
|
МОРОЗОВА ОЛЬГА ЛЕОНИДОВНА
|
НИЖНЕВАРТОВСК
|
146
|
Ильина Наталья Михайловна
|
Д. Некрасово Калининского района
|
147
|
Зарицкая Ольга Васильевна
|
Рязань
|
148
|
Окуневич Галина Николаевна
|
Краснодар
|
149
|
Каравайцева Людмила Анатольевна
|
Алтайский край с Первомайское Бийский район
|
150
|
Райденко Лариса Викторовна
|
Ливны
|
151
|
Гераскина Лариса Юрьевна
|
Солнечногорск
|
152
|
Иванова Юлия Петровна
|
Севастополь
|
153
|
Дюрка Ирина Александровна
|
Севастополь
|
154
|
Шоричева Татьяна Николаевна
|
Тверская область
|
155
|
Андырзянова Гульчачак Рафаиловна
|
Югорск
|
156
|
Худоярова Марина Усмановна
|
Екатеринбург
|
157
|
Леонова Надежда Павловна
|
Омск
|
158
|
Шарафутдинова Ирина Владимировна
|
с.Ерыклинск
|
159
|
Набиева Надежда Вясесдавовна
|
Норильск
|
160
|
Глухова Елена Викторовна
|
Новый Уренгой
|
161
|
Праслова Наталья Вячеславовна
|
Новый Уренгой
|
162
|
Шамшиева Жанна Валентиновна
|
Республика Башкортостан г.Бирск
|
163
|
Рассохина Елена Николаевна
|
Астрахань
|
164
|
Мокеева Ирина Александровна
|
ХМАО-Югра, г. Когалым
|
165
|
Агафонова Светлана Витальевна
|
Томск
|
166
|
Покидько Татьяна Владимировна
|
Выборг
|
167
|
Филиппова Эльмира Руслановна
|
Ярославль
|
168
|
Беккер Юлия Александровна
|
Астрахань
|
169
|
Бурцева Елена Валерьевна
|
Томск
|
170
|
Ломакина Лариса Викторовна
|
г.Омск
|
171
|
Купцова Елена Васильевна
|
Саранск
|
172
|
Цехмейстер Ирина Николаевна
|
Ноябрьск
|
173
|
Ефремова Елена Евгеньевна
|
Муром
|
174
|
Пшенникова Любовь Николаевна
|
с. Хомутово, Иркутский район
|
175
|
Алёхина Татьяна Викторовна
|
Домодедово
|
176
|
Глотова Татьяна Ивановна
|
Омск
|
177
|
Козелкова Анастасия Ильмадиевна
|
Москва
|
178
|
Куклина Светлана Владимировна
|
Иркутский район
|
179
|
Юсупова Елена Евгеньевна
|
Тольятти
|
180
|
Рудова Светлана Валентиновна
|
г. Лысьва Пермский край
|
181
|
Панина Инна Алексеевна
|
Рязань
|
182
|
Самарина Оксана Сергеевна
|
Усть илимск
|
183
|
Кондратьева Ирина Вячеславовна
|
Долгопрудный
|
184
|
Артюхова Наталья Александровна
|
п. Верхний Баскунчак
|
185
|
Абусаидова Эльвира Муртазалиевна
|
Махачкала
|
186
|
Шадрина Светлана Николаевна
|
Златоуст
|
187
|
Колочкова Наталия Юрьевна
|
г.Анапа
|
188
|
Спасибова Наталья Федоровна
|
Воронеж
|
189
|
Иванова Наталья Игоревна
|
Тверь г
|
190
|
Касимова Алина Талгтовна
|
Набережные Челны
|
191
|
Бирюкова Елена Владиморовна
|
Москва
|
192
|
Дегтярева Татьяна Сергеевна
|
Москва
|
193
|
Поснова Александра Александровна
|
Новый Уренгой
|
194
|
Прусакова Елена Владимировна
|
Домодедово
|
195
|
Лебедева Наталья Петровна
|
Гусь-Хрустальный Владимирская область
|
196
|
Гритчина Алёна Константиновна
|
Братск
|
197
|
Любовь Наумовна Костюк
|
Усть-Кут
|